Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St. Henry District 91 2) Murray 90
3) Newport Central Catholic 65 4) Bishop Brossart 50
5) Raceland 46 6) Lexington Christian 27
7) Williamsburg 26 8) Somerset 23
9) Holy Cross (Louisville) 19 10) Sayre 18
10) Presentation 18 12) Green County 17
12) Ludlow 17 14) Owensboro Catholic 16
15) Model 15 15) Rose Hill Christian 15
15) Louisville Collegiate 15 18) Beechwood 14
18) Jackson 14 20) Kentucky Country Day 10.50
20) Walton Verona 10.50 22) Hancock County 10
23) Villa Madonna 9 23) University Heights 9
25) Glasgow 8 26) Todd County Central 7
27) Pikeville 6 28) Nicholas County 5
28) Dayton 5 28) Jenkins 5
28) Paintsville 5 32) Mayfield 3
32) Owen County 3 32) Shawnee 3
32) Harlan 3 36) Ballard Memorial 2
37) Holy Cross (Covington) 1 37) Bellevue 1
Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bishop Brossart 70 2) Murray 60
3) Walton Verona 41 4) Raceland 40
5) Green County 37 6) Villa Madonna 34
7) St. Henry District 29.50 8) Danville 25
8) Holy Cross (Louisville) 25 10) Louisville Collegiate 24
10) Brown 24 12) Newport Central Catholic 22
12) Fulton County 22 14) Lexington Christian 19
15) Whitefield Academy 18 16) Oneida Baptist 17
17) Mayfield 14 17) Jenkins 14
17) Lloyd Memorial 14 20) West Carter 13
21) Williamsburg 12.50 22) Owsley County 12
22) Campbellsville 12 24) Shawnee 11
25) Newport 10 25) Beechwood 10
27) Nicholas County 9 28) Bellevue 8
29) Todd County Central 7 30) Pikeville 6
30) Magoffin County 6 30) Fairview 6
30) Owen County 6 34) Butler County 5
34) Williamstown 5 36) Washington County 4
37) Glasgow 3 37) Hancock County 3
39) Berea 2 40) Cumberland County 1
40) Ballard Memorial 1
Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) North Oldham 96 2) Lexington Catholic 73
3) Boyle County 57 4) Rockcastle County 41
5) Paducah Tilghman 35 5) Highlands 35
7) Harrison County 34 8) Christian Academy-Louisvi 33
9) Calloway County 30 10) Elizabethtown 27
11) Ashland Blazer 26 12) Fort Campbell 25
13) Waggener 24 14) Collins 20
15) Moore 19 16) Casey County 16
16) Western 16 18) South Warren 15
19) Franklin County 13 20) Allen County Scottsville 11
21) Fleming County 6 21) Nelson County 6
21) Warren East 6 24) Scott 5
24) Russell 5 26) Knox Central 4
26) Knott County Central 4 26) Corbin 4
29) Mason County 3 30) Holmes 2
30) Western Hills 2 30) Boyd County 2
30) Caldwell County 2 30) Johnson Central 2
35) Powell County 1 35) Bardstown 1
35) Webster County 1
Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Paducah Tilghman 81 2) Highlands 80
3) Lexington Catholic 66 4) North Oldham 65
5) Covington Catholic 56 6) South Warren 38
7) Elizabethtown 28 8) Boyle County 27
9) John Hardin 26 10) Mason County 24
11) Ashland Blazer 20 12) Shelby County 19
13) Western 17 14) Webster County 12
14) Fort Campbell 12 16) Holmes 10
17) Nelson County 9.50 18) Thomas Nelson 9
19) Caldwell County 8 19) Mercer County 8
19) Spencer County 8 19) Scott 8
23) Bourbon County 7 24) Bardstown 6.50
25) Harrison County 6 25) Christian Academy-Louisvi 6
25) Marion County 6 28) Franklin-Simpson 4
28) Warren East 4 28) Doss 4
28) Corbin 4 28) Calloway County 4
33) Moore 3 33) Bell County 3
35) Letcher County Central 2 35) Warren Central 2
35) Russell 2 38) Collins 1
38) Waggener 1 38) Pike County Central 1
38) Fleming County 1 38) Edmonson County 1
38) Knox Central 1 38) Russell County 1
Women - CLASS 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bryan Station 65 2) North Hardin 57
3) Male 44 3) Sacred Heart 44
5) Central 41 6) Dupont Manual 32
6) Assumption 32 8) Eastern 28
9) Bullitt East 27 10) Paul Laurence Dunbar 26
10) Scott County 26 12) Butler 25
13) Tates Creek 24 13) Campbell County 24
15) Henderson County 21 16) Ryle 16
16) Woodford County 16 18) Lafayette 15
19) Hopkinsville 14 20) Henry Clay 13
21) Boone County 12 22) Madisonville North Hopkin 10
22) East Jessamine 10 24) Madison Central 8
24) Apollo 8 26) West Jessamine 7
27) Oldham County 6 27) Dixie Heights 6
27) Greenwood 6 30) South Oldham 5
30) Christian County 5 30) Montgomery County 5
33) Simon Kenton 4 33) George Rogers Clark 4
35) Owensboro 3 35) North Bullitt 3
35) Mercy 3 38) Marshall County 2
38) South Laurel 2 40) Bowling Green 1
40) Logan County 1 40) Southwestern 1
Men - CLASS 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Henry Clay 93 2) Bryan Station 58
3) Paul Laurence Dunbar 49 4) St. Xavier 48
4) Trinity (Louisville) 48 6) North Hardin 45
7) Male 44 8) Tates Creek 43
9) Central Hardin 21 10) Lafayette 19
11) South Laurel 18 12) South Oldham 17
12) Dixie Heights 17 14) McCracken County 16
15) Cooper 14 16) Marshall County 13.50
17) Dupont Manual 12 17) Madison Central 12
17) Bowling Green 12 20) Fern Creek 9
21) Ryle 8 21) Ballard 8
21) Woodford County 8 24) Grayson County 6.50
25) Simon Kenton 6 25) West Jessamine 6
25) Anderson County 6 28) Pulaski County 5
28) Madisonville North Hopkins 5 28) Oldham County 5
28) Scott County 5 28) Atherton 5
33) Southwestern 4 33) Seneca 4
33) Daviess County 4 36) Bullitt East 3
37) Eastern 2 37) Pleasure Ridge Park 2
39) Campbell County 1